Cookie Consent by FreePrivacyPolicy.com
home

Home

search

Odkryj

event Terminarz shopping_bag Sklep tag

Social Media

Kadra

Justice Hansen

#2 • QB

Semmie Radji

#3 • DL

Szymon Adamczyk

#50 • DL

FIlip Snopek

#52 • DL

Daniel Tarnawski

#57 • DL

Damian Wesołowski

#93 • DL

Piotr Ostrowski

#96 • DL

Łukasz Gembara

#97 • DL

Aleksander Powar

#98 • DL

Robert Rosołek

#99 • DL

Maciej Krupa

WR

Malik Stanley

#2 • WR

Kacper Fiedziuk

#14 • WR

Bartosz Dziedzic

#15 • WR

Wiktor Zięba

#16 • WR

Adrian Gródecki

#18 • WR

Jakub Mazan

#23 • WR

Przemysław Banat

#82 • WR

Kamil Müller

#83 • WR

Michał Goszczyński

#84 • WR

Tomasz Dziedzic

#85 • WR

Darius Robinson

#1 • CB

Adam Lary

#25 • CB

Hubert Ogrodowczyk

#8 • OLB

Krzysztof Wis

#35 • OLB

Antoni Idziak

#47 • OLB

Phileas Pasqualini

#7 • RB

Adam Skakowski

#24 • RB

Kamil Kotlarz

#29 • RB

Paweł Barul

#30 • RB

William Lloyd

#4 • LB

Kamil Ruta

#6 • LB

Jan Chmiel

#42 • LB

Maxime Rouyer

#45 • LB

Kacper Ołdak

#49 • LB

Konrad Stępień

#58 • LB

Dawid Pańczyszyn

#12 • K

Goran Zec

#5 • DB

Daniel Piątkowski

#19 • DB

Kacper Rokiciński

#20 • DB

Grzegorz Lary

#27 • DB

Lars Steffen

#29 • DB

Szymon Romanowski

#31 • DB

Jakub Halicki

#34 • DB

Bartosz Woźniak

#89 • DB

Miłosz Maćków

#10 • TE

Mateusz Wojakiewicz

#87 • TE

Rafał Rogaczewski

#55 • OL

Kamil Piątek

#65 • OL

Mateusz Głogowski

#66 • OL

Thomas Fileccia

#71 • OL

Jonas Hagerup

#72 • OL

Mateusz Konwent

#73 • OL

Murilo Silva

#74 • OL

Jakub Samel

Head Coach

Łukasz Sutkowski

Strenght & Conditioning Coach

Mateusz Kosmalski

Strenght & Conditioning Coach

Dave Likins

Defensive Coordinator

Jakub Łach

Data Analysis & Statistics

Żelisława Śliwa

#7 • LF

Jagoda Gutowska

#77 • LF

Aleksandra Grzeszczak

#6 • RF

Roksana Machowska

#51 • RF

Daria Krupińska

#93 • RF

Katarzyna Witoń

#2 • C

Agnieszka Zowada

#56 • C

Agnieszka Czmochowska

#44 • SS

Izabela Główka

#75 • SS

Katarzyna Sobiło

#3 • 3B

Maja Zmyślona

#9 • 3B

Martyna Matkowska

#13 • 3B

Barbara Markiewicz

#17 • 3B

Joanna Kopeć

#23 • 3B

Bogumiła Smolarek

#46 • 3B

Katarzyna Korzeniewska

#83 • 3B

Ada Majgier

#10 • 2B

Ewelina Piszczek

#11 • 2B

Klaudia Jaworska

#16 • 2B

Kamila Bilińska

#22 • 2B

Anna Culic

#33 • 2B

Marta Cipior

#94 • 1B

Małgorzata Patyk

#4 • OF

Aleksandra Zielińska

#32 • OF

Oliwia Głód

#42 • OF

Julia Cyfert

#53 • OF

Kinga Siódmiak

#78 • OF

Katarzyna Tokarz

#8 • P

Emilia Kozioł

#21 • P

Michał Latoś

Chairman of the Board

Aleksandra Cekała

#11 • Defense

Gabriela Wójciak

#14 • Defense

Karolina Miśkiewicz

#20 • Defense

Natalia Kolat

#24 • Defense

Aneta Grabowska

Midi

Anna Skuza

Midi

Julia Chmielowska

Midi

Julia Mielczarek

Midi

Natalia Mlelczarek

Midi

Karolina Maryniak

Midi

Kornelia Sula

Midi

Władysława Onyszczenko

Midi

Wiktoria Lemberger

Midi

Wiktoria Szponar

Midi

Olga Mackiw

#13 • Midi

Agata Tutak

#19 • Midi

Iwona Depta

#21 • Midi

Natalia Kowalek

#22 • Midi

Małgorzata Ilków

#25 • Midi

Katarzyna Newlaczyl

#2 • Attack

Agnieszka Foryta

#9 • Attack

Małgorzata Kacperczyk

#15 • Attack

Małgorzata Maciuszek

#17 • Attack

Beata Jarczak

#23 • Attack

Klaudia Staśkiewicz

Goalie

Bartosz Kajor

Head Coach Lacrosse

Damian Kwiatkowski

Coach Panthers Minis

Katarzyna Telichowska

Office Administrator

Karolina Janas

Dyrektor Operacyjny

Jan Sawoniuk

Equipment Manager

Piotr Szauderna

#2 • Handler

Klaudia Wrońska

#7 • Handler

Marcin Sosna

#8 • Handler

Jola Żochowska

#10 • Handler

Łukasz Dobranowski

#12 • Handler

Aleksandra Nowak

#17 • Handler

Jakub Patrzykąt

#21 • Handler

Stanisław Krysiak

#31 • Handler

Pamela Salitra

#46 • Handler

Kacper Niedziela

#55 • Handler

Wojciech Pietrzyk

#71 • Handler

Filip Dobranowski

#91 • Handler

Mateusz Niedziela

#96 • Handler

Marek Roszczak

Cutter

Izabela Jasiak

#2 • Cutter

Katarzyna Frencek

#3 • Cutter

Aleksandra Jaworska

#4 • Cutter

Aleksandra Czerwonko

#5 • Cutter

Wiktor Lis

#6 • Cutter

Jacek Czerwonka

#7 • Cutter

Anna Jeziorska

#9 • Cutter

Mateusz Kosmalski

#10 • Cutter

Aleksandra Kubicka

#13 • Cutter

Szymon Pyzik

#14 • Cutter

Zuzanna Szczepanowska

#16 • Cutter

Dariusz Jędras

#20 • Cutter

Krzysztof Wątroba

#22 • Cutter

Weronika Wójcik

#22 • Cutter

Szymon Magiera

#23 • Cutter

Anna Cichorek

#23 • Cutter

Zuzanna Peplińska

#25 • Cutter

Wojciech Pająk

#27 • Cutter

Julia Bujar

#28 • Cutter

Michał Dul

#33 • Cutter

Paulina Dul

#35 • Cutter

Katarzyna Kiełbińska

#37 • Cutter

Kacper Krasucki

#42 • Cutter

Arkadiusz Krawczyk

#43 • Cutter

Maciej Parys

#46 • Cutter

Filip Madzia

#47 • Cutter

Dominik Kierecki

#64 • Cutter

Natalia Krauze

#66 • Cutter

Piotr Kubicki

#73 • Cutter

Katarzyna Palma

#77 • Cutter

Tomasz Zatoń

#83 • Cutter

Tymon Włodarczyk

#85 • Cutter

Paweł Rak

#89 • Cutter

Sara Doroba

#97 • Cutter

Dominik Żochowski

#99 • Cutter

Filip Dobranowski

Head Coach Panthers Ultimate

Cory McDiarmid

Running Backs Coach & Special Teams Coordinator

Nicolas Barhorst

Defensive Backs Coach

David Jackson

DL Coach

Ken Jones

Offensive Line Coach

Tony Simmons

Wide Receiver Coach

Mateusz Dymek

IR

Szymon Jarmołkowicz

#3 • IR

Jakub Wąsiel

#7 • IR

Przemysław Lewszyk

#21 • IR

Tomasz Kiszka

#45 • IR

Dariusz Ankiewicz

Team Manager & Assistant Coach

Sponsorzy i Partnerzy