PL
EN
DE
News
Klub
O klubie
Kadra
Futbol amerykański
Softball
Lacrosse
Ultimate frisbee
Sekcje juniorskie
Panthers Minis
Skład
Futbol amerykański
Softball
Lacrosse
Box Lacrosse
Ultimate Frisbee Men
Ultimate Frisbee Women
Panthers Football Juniors
Sztab Szkoleniowy
Terminarz
Futbol - ELF 2024
Lacrosse - PLLK 2024
Box Lacrosse - NBLL 2024
Ultimate Frisbee - EUCS 2024
Rekrutacja
Biznes
Sponsorzy
Sponsorzy o nas
Współpraca [PL]
Sponsorship [ENG]
Biuro prasowe
Kontakt
Kup bilet!
Panthers Shop
Panthers Wrocław
x
x
Panthers Shop
PL
EN
DE
News
exit_to_app
Klub
O klubie
Kadra
Futbol amerykański
Softball
Lacrosse
Ultimate frisbee
Sekcje juniorskie
Panthers Minis
Skład
Futbol amerykański
Softball
Lacrosse
Box Lacrosse
Ultimate Frisbee Men
Ultimate Frisbee Women
Panthers Football Juniors
Sztab Szkoleniowy
Terminarz
Futbol - ELF 2024
Lacrosse - PLLK 2024
Box Lacrosse - NBLL 2024
Ultimate Frisbee - EUCS 2024
Rekrutacja
exit_to_app
Biznes
Sponsorzy
Sponsorzy o nas
Współpraca [PL]
Sponsorship [ENG]
Biuro prasowe
exit_to_app
Kontakt
exit_to_app
Kup bilet!
exit_to_app
Kadra
Panthers Wrocław
Panthers Wrocław
Panthers Wrocław Softball
Panthers Wrocław Lacrosse
Panthers Wrocław Juniors
Panthers Wrocław Ultimate Frisbee W
Panthers Wrocław Ultimate Frisbee M
Biuro
Panthers Wrocław Box Lacrosse
Steven
Duncan
QB
4
Dušan
Novaković
DL
47
Szymon
Adamczyk
DL
50
Stanisław
Idziak
DL
54
Oskar
Romaniuk
DL
91
Eryk
Paszkiewicz
DL
92
Łukasz
Gembara
DL
97
Robert
Rosołek
DL
99
Kacper
Jaszewski
WR
1
Maciej
Krupa
WR
5
Bruno
Waszkiewicz
WR
13
Kacper
Fiedziuk
WR
14
Bartosz
Dziedzic
WR
15
Wiktor
Zięba
WR
16
Matt
Cole
WR
17
Adrian
Gródecki
WR
18
Jakub
Mazan
WR
23
Przemysław
Banat
WR
82
Michał
Goszczyński
WR
84
Tomasz
Kiszka
OLB
Gennadiy
Adams
RB
21
Dawid
Brzozowski
RB
22
Kamil
Kotlarz
RB
29
Hubert
Ogrodowczyk
LB
2
Kamil
Ruta
LB
6
Jan
Chmiel
LB
9
Konrad
Stępień
LB
12
Krzysztof
Wis
LB
35
A.J.
Wentland
LB
49
Jakub
Ałdaś
K
7
Jakub
Ciurkot
K
11
Tomasz
Osmański
DB
Jakub
Trzoska
DB
Szymon
Jarmołkowicz
DB
3
Devan
Burrell
DB
10
Daniel
Piątkowski
DB
19
William
James
DB
24
Adam
Lary
DB
25
Maciej
Jabłoński
DB
28
Szymon
Romanowski
DB
31
Andrew
Karmakskikh
DB
44
Adrià
Botella Moreno
TE
8
Tomasz
Gajewski
TE
30
Mateusz
Wojakiewicz
TE
87
Rafał
Rogaczewski
OL
55
Konrad
Orzechowski
OL
64
Bartosz
Małek
OL
65
Sebastian
Kojkoł
OL
66
Keanu
Ebanks
OL
68
Jędrzej
Rudnicki
OL
70
Sebastian
Rusin
OL
71
Jakub
Gajewski
OL
72
Otavio
Amorim
OL
77
Mateusz
Hernacki
P
Sponsorzy i Partnerzy
Sponsorzy główni
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy
Patroni medialni